DWZ/Elo |
|
|
Spielbetrieb |
|
|
Intern |
|
|
Links |
|
|
|
→
→
→
|
Deutsche Frauen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften |
|
| Deutsche Meister seit 1990 |
23. |
2012 |
|
|
22. |
2011 |
|
OSG Baden-Baden WGM Anna Muzychuk, WGM Viktorija Cmilyte, WGM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska, WGM Mariya Muzychuk, WGM Anna Zatonskih, WGM Ketevan Arachamija-Grant, WGM Eva Moser, WGM Jekaterina Kowalewskaja, WGM Jekaterina Borulja, WGM Elena Sedina, WGM Tamara Klink, Iamze Tammert, WIM Tina Mietzner, Julia Bochis |
21. |
2010 |
|
USV Volksbank Halle WGM Tatjana Kononenko, WGM Ildiko Madl, WGM Nikoletta Lakos, WGM Tatjana Melamed, WGM Jordanka Belic, WIM Anna Sharewitsch, WIM Anke Lutz, WGM Natalia Straub, Claudia Eckhardt, WIM Constanze Jahn, WFM Jana Ramseier, WFM Andreas Mueller, Andrea Glaser, Ursula Vogler |
20. |
2009 |
|
Ooser SG Baden-Baden WGM Viktorija Cmilyte, WGM Ketevan Arachamija-Grant, WGM Anna Zatonskich, WGM Jekaterina Kowalewskaja, WGM Swetlana Matwejewa, WGM Eva Moser, WGM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska, WGM Elena Sedina, WGM Jekaterina Borulja, WIM Tina Mietzner, Julia Bochis |
19. |
2008 |
|
Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden WGM Viktorija Cmilyte, WGM Jekaterina Kowalewskaja, WGM Eva Moser, WGM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska, WGM Elena Sedina, WGM Jekaterina Borulja, WIM Tina Mietzner, WGM Tamara Klink, Iamze Tammert |
18. |
2007 |
|
USV Volksbank Halle WGM Tatjana Kononenko, WGM Ildiko Madl, WGM Nikoletta Lakos, WGM Tatjana Melamed, WIM Anna Sharewitsch, Claudia Eckhardt, WFM Jana Ramseier, WIM Constanze Jahn, Andrea Glaser, Sandra Krege |
17. |
2006 |
|
Dresdner SC 1898 |
16. |
2005 |
|
SC Baden-Oos |
15. |
2004 |
|
SC Baden-Oos |
14. |
2003 |
|
SC Baden-Oos |
13. |
2002 |
|
Dresdner SC 1898 |
12. |
2001 |
|
SK Turm Emsdetten |
11. |
2000 |
|
Dresdner SC 1898 |
10. |
1999 |
|
Elberfelder SG 1851 |
9. |
1998 |
|
Elberfelder SG 1851 |
8. |
1997 |
|
Elberfelder SG 1851 |
7. |
1996 |
|
Dresdner SC 1898 |
6. |
1995 |
|
Elberfelder SG 1851 |
5. |
1994 |
|
Elberfelder SG 1851 |
4. |
1993 |
|
Elberfelder SG 1851 |
3. |
1992 |
|
SVg Lasker-Steglitz |
2. |
1991 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
1. |
1990 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
| DDR-Meister 1953 - 1990 |
|
1990 |
|
|
|
1989 |
|
BSG AdW Berlin |
|
1988 |
|
BSG AdW Berlin |
|
1987 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1986 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1985 |
|
BSG AdW Berlin |
|
1984 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1983 |
|
BSG AdW Berlin |
|
1982 |
|
BSG AdW Berlin |
|
1981 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1980 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1979 |
|
BSG Motor Weimar |
|
1978 |
|
BSG Motor Leipzig Lindenau |
|
1977 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1976 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1975 |
|
BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt |
|
1974 |
|
BSG Buna Halle |
|
1973 |
|
BSG Buna Halle u.a. Christina Hölzlein, Gerda Kupka, Brigitte Hofmann, Hella Beneke, Dr.Rita Kroggel, Marion Worch, Annett Michel |
|
1972 |
|
BSG Buna Halle |
|
1971 |
|
BSG Buna Halle |
|
1970 |
|
BSG DAW Berlin |
|
1969 |
|
BSG Lokomotive Dresden |
|
1968 |
|
BSG Buna Halle |
|
1967 |
|
HSG Wissenschaft KMU Leipzig |
|
1966 |
|
HSG Wissenschaft KMU Leipzig |
|
1965 |
|
BSG Lokomotive Erfurt |
|
1964 |
|
SC Chemie Halle |
|
1963 |
|
SC Chemie Halle Waltraud Nowarra, Ursula Liebert, Jutta Zura, Gerda Kupka, Jäschke, Eggers, K. Richter |
|
|
|
HSG Wissenschaft KMU Leipzig Ingrid Hänsel, Gabriele Ortlepp, Hildegard Richter, Ch. Richter, Pohl, Janssen, Hantz |
|
1962 |
|
SC Chemie Halle |
|
1961 |
|
SC Chemie Halle |
|
1960 |
|
SC Chemie Halle |
|
1959 |
|
SC Chemie Halle |
|
1958 |
|
BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau |
|
1957 |
|
BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle |
|
1956 |
|
BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle |
|
1955 |
|
BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle |
|
1954 |
|
BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle |
|
1953 |
|
BSG Motor Gohlis Nord |
|
|
|