FB Mörlenbach-Bi 5½-2½ SV Oberursel
1 Kunin,Vitaly ½ : ½ Margolin,Bori 1
2 Galdunts,Serg 1 : 0 Zajogin,Alexa 2
3 Peter,Sebasti 0 : 1 Malek,Daniel 3
4 Vettel,Matthi 1 : 0 Schlamp,Rober 4
6 Boehmer,Chris 1 : 0 Haubt,Georg 5
7 Wohlfart,Paul 0 : 1 Koller,Jens 6
9 Schneider,Hei 1 : 0 Oparaugo,Thom 8
10 Schaefer,Mich 1 : 0 Sohl,Jan 10
|
VSg Offenbach 2 - 6 Schachfreunde Sc
2 Reschke,Stefa 0 : 1 Konopka,Mihal 2
3 Bastian,Marti ½ : ½ Marchio,Enric 3
5 Chandler,Patr 1 : 0 Nazarenus,Mor 4
6 Jakel,Wolfgan 0 : 1 Telljohann,Sv 5
7 Roosen,Holger 0 : 1 Schoebel,Wolf 6
8 Hoehn,Michael 0 : 1 Stockmann,Mic 8
10 Heppner,Ernst 0 : 1 Meyer,Kai-Chr 9
14 Stadtmueller, ½ : ½ Kleschtschow, 15
|
BvK Frankfurt 4½-3½ Medizin Erfurt
2 Wege,Jochen ½ : ½ Holzschuh,Ste 1
3 Karabalis,Har ½ : ½ Aepfler,Chris 2
4 Wendel,Stepha ½ : ½ Wehner,Jannis 3
5 Guenther,Pete 1 : 0 Kirschbaum,Gu 4
6 Rueger,Erhard 0 : 1 Hannes,Diana 5
7 Vollmar,Raine 0 : 1 Walther,Cliff 6
9 Schwenkreis,T 1 : 0 Jakob,Matthia 8
15 Koch,Markus 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwi 9
|
SC Steinbach 3 - 5 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Wahedi,Ahmad ½ : ½ Luther,Thomas 1
2 Janoschka,Arn - : + Haensel,Thoma 2
3 Lutz,Klaus-Ju ½ : ½ Wendling,Hann 3
4 Rasch,Holger 0 : 1 Baum,Bernd Dr 4
5 Rubel,Julian 0 : 1 Sieber,Stepha 5
7 Schlein,Julia 1 : 0 Pichl,Michael 9
9 Schaper,Bjoer 0 : 1 Taudte,Stefan 12
12 Hrubesch,Andr 1 : 0 Trautmann,Joh 14
|
Hungen Lich 2½-5½ SK 1858 Gießen
2 Dubiel,Jacek 1 : 0 Derichs,Roger 1
9 Euler,Gerd 0 : 1 Donchenko,Ana 2
10 Schracke,Guid 0 : 1 Legde,Georg 3
11 Weise,Martin 0 : 1 Sehrt,Juergen 5
12 Eckhardt,Thor 0 : 1 Henrich,Thoma 6
13 Bajramovic,Be ½ : ½ Arbinger,Rola 9
14 Fleuch,Hans-J ½ : ½ Konrad,Lutz D 11
15 Wallrabenstei ½ : ½ Donchenko,Ale 13
|
Schachfreunde Ne 6½-1½ Erfurter SK II
1 Knickel,Aaron 1 : 0 Brueggemann,J 3
2 Schaffer,Hend 1 : 0 Krueger,Raine 4
3 Hoegy,Kevin ½ : ½ Braeuner,Uwe 5
4 Overbeck,Thor 1 : 0 Troyke,Doreen 6
5 Heck,Norbert 0 : 1 Streltsyn,Gri 7
6 Drill,Frank 1 : 0 Hess,Juergen 8
7 Seifert,Chris 1 : 0 Friedt,Edmund 10
8 Hankel,Dennis 1 : 0 Duzy,Stefan 11
|
Tabelle:
1. Schachfreunde Sc 9 13 43½
2. SK 1858 Gießen 9 13 40½
3. SV Empor Erfurt 9 11 39½
4. Medizin Erfurt 9 11 38½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Bi 9 11 38
6. SV Oberursel 9 10 34
|
7. BvK Frankfurt 9 9 36½
8. SC Steinbach 9 9 34½
9. VSg Offenbach 9 8 35
10. Hungen Lich 9 7 33½
11. Schachfreunde Ne 9 5 33½
12. Erfurter SK II 9 1 25
|
|