SV Empor Erfurt 4 - 4 Medizin Erfurt
1 Luther,Thomas 1 : 0 Holzschuh,Ste 1
2 Haensel,Thoma ½ : ½ Aepfler,Chris 2
3 Wendling,Hann ½ : ½ Wehner,Jannis 3
4 Baum,Bernd Dr 0 : 1 Kirschbaum,Gu 4
5 Sieber,Stepha ½ : ½ Hannes,Diana 5
7 Rudnitzki,Ser ½ : ½ Reichel,Norbe 7
8 Jacobi,Robin 0 : 1 Jakob,Matthia 8
9 Pichl,Michael 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwi 9
|
Erfurter SK II 2½-5½ SK 1858 Gießen
1 Voekler,Bernd 0 : 1 Derichs,Roger 1
2 Troyke,Christ ½ : ½ Donchenko,Ana 2
3 Brueggemann,J 1 : 0 Legde,Georg 3
6 Troyke,Doreen ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer 4
7 Streltsyn,Gri 0 : 1 Henrich,Thoma 6
8 Hess,Juergen 0 : 1 Gerber,Peter 7
9 Fischer,Diete 0 : 1 Kosak,Michael 8
11 Duzy,Stefan ½ : ½ Donchenko,Ale 13
|
BvK Frankfurt 4 - 4 Schachfreunde Sc
2 Wege,Jochen 0 : 1 Cicak,Slavko 1
3 Karabalis,Har 0 : 1 Konopka,Mihal 2
4 Wendel,Stepha 1 : 0 Nazarenus,Mor 4
5 Guenther,Pete 1 : 0 Telljohann,Sv 5
6 Rueger,Erhard ½ : ½ Schoebel,Wolf 6
7 Vollmar,Raine ½ : ½ Timpel,Klaus 7
8 Engel,Johanne 0 : 1 Stockmann,Mic 8
9 Schwenkreis,T 1 : 0 Meyer,Kai-Chr 9
|
SC Steinbach 3 - 5 VSg Offenbach
1 Wahedi,Ahmad 0 : 1 Poetsch,Hagen 1
2 Janoschka,Arn 0 : 1 Reschke,Stefa 2
3 Lutz,Klaus-Ju ½ : ½ Bastian,Marti 3
4 Rasch,Holger ½ : ½ Sick,Oliver 4
5 Rubel,Julian 0 : 1 Chandler,Patr 5
7 Schlein,Julia 1 : 0 Roosen,Holger 7
9 Schaper,Bjoer ½ : ½ Hoehn,Michael 8
13 Schulze,Manfr ½ : ½ Stadtmueller, 14
|
Hungen Lich 3 - 5 SV Oberursel
2 Dubiel,Jacek ½ : ½ Margolin,Bori 1
9 Euler,Gerd 1 : 0 Zajogin,Alexa 2
10 Schracke,Guid 0 : 1 Malek,Daniel 3
11 Weise,Martin ½ : ½ Schlamp,Rober 4
12 Eckhardt,Thor 0 : 1 Haubt,Georg 5
13 Bajramovic,Be 1 : 0 Koller,Jens 6
14 Fleuch,Hans-J 0 : 1 Oparaugo,Thom 8
15 Wallrabenstei 0 : 1 Sohl,Jan 10
|
Schachfreunde Ne 6 - 2 FB Mörlenbach-Bi
1 Knickel,Aaron 1 : 0 Galdunts,Serg 2
2 Schaffer,Hend ½ : ½ Klings,Peter 5
3 Hoegy,Kevin ½ : ½ Boehmer,Chris 6
4 Overbeck,Thor 1 : 0 Wohlfart,Paul 7
5 Heck,Norbert ½ : ½ Schneider,Hei 9
6 Drill,Frank ½ : ½ Schaefer,Mich 10
7 Seifert,Chris 1 : 0 Knoblauch,Pet 11
8 Hankel,Dennis 1 : 0 Frei,Markus 12
|
Tabelle:
1. SV Empor Erfurt 5 7 23½
2. Schachfreunde Sc 5 7 23
3. FB Mörlenbach-Bi 5 7 22½
4. SK 1858 Gießen 5 7 21½
5. SC Steinbach 5 7 21
6. SV Oberursel 5 6 20
|
7. Medizin Erfurt 5 5 19½
8. BvK Frankfurt 5 4 20
9. VSg Offenbach 5 4 19½
10. Hungen Lich 5 3 17
11. Schachfreunde Ne 5 2 17
12. Erfurter SK II 5 1 15½
|
|