BvK Frankfurt 3½-4½ SC Steinbach
1 Carmeille,Lud 1 : 0 Wahedi,Ahmad 1
2 Wege,Jochen 0 : 1 Janoschka,Arn 2
3 Karabalis,Har ½ : ½ Lutz,Klaus-Ju 3
4 Wendel,Stepha 0 : 1 Rasch,Holger 4
5 Guenther,Pete 0 : 1 Rubel,Julian 5
6 Rueger,Erhard ½ : ½ Schlein,Julia 7
7 Vollmar,Raine ½ : ½ Schaper,Bjoer 9
9 Schwenkreis,T 1 : 0 Becker,Guente 16
|
Hungen Lich 5 - 3 Schachfreunde Ne
2 Dubiel,Jacek 1 : 0 Knickel,Aaron 1
3 Grafl,Florian 1 : 0 Schaffer,Hend 2
9 Euler,Gerd 1 : 0 Hoegy,Kevin 3
11 Weise,Martin 0 : 1 Overbeck,Thor 4
12 Eckhardt,Thor 0 : 1 Heck,Norbert 5
13 Bajramovic,Be ½ : ½ Drill,Frank 6
14 Fleuch,Hans-J 1 : 0 Seifert,Chris 7
16 Hausner,Haral ½ : ½ Hankel,Dennis 8
|
FB Mörlenbach-Bi 5 - 3 Medizin Erfurt
2 Galdunts,Serg ½ : ½ Holzschuh,Ste 1
5 Klings,Peter 1 : 0 Wehner,Jannis 3
6 Boehmer,Chris 0 : 1 Kirschbaum,Gu 4
7 Wohlfart,Paul ½ : ½ Hannes,Diana 5
9 Schneider,Hei 1 : 0 Walther,Cliff 6
10 Schaefer,Mich 1 : 0 Reichel,Norbe 7
11 Knoblauch,Pet ½ : ½ Jakob,Matthia 8
13 Dubois de Luc ½ : ½ Schmuck,Helmu 10
|
SV Oberursel 2 - 6 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Margolin,Bori ½ : ½ Luther,Thomas 1
2 Zajogin,Alexa 0 : 1 Haensel,Thoma 2
3 Malek,Daniel 0 : 1 Wendling,Hann 3
4 Schlamp,Rober 0 : 1 Baum,Bernd Dr 4
5 Haubt,Georg 0 : 1 Sieber,Stepha 5
6 Koller,Jens 0 : 1 Rudnitzki,Ser 7
8 Oparaugo,Thom 1 : 0 Pichl,Michael 9
12 Rosa,Mike ½ : ½ Wiemers,Holge 11
|
VSg Offenbach 3½-4½ SK 1858 Gießen
1 Poetsch,Hagen 0 : 1 Derichs,Roger 1
2 Reschke,Stefa ½ : ½ Donchenko,Ana 2
3 Bastian,Marti 0 : 1 Legde,Georg 3
4 Sick,Oliver ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer 4
5 Chandler,Patr 1 : 0 Henrich,Thoma 6
6 Jakel,Wolfgan ½ : ½ Kosak,Michael 8
7 Roosen,Holger 1 : 0 Rudolph,Peter 12
8 Hoehn,Michael 0 : 1 Donchenko,Ale 13
|
Schachfreunde Sc 4 - 4 Erfurter SK II
2 Konopka,Mihal 1 : 0 Troyke,Christ 2
5 Telljohann,Sv ½ : ½ Brueggemann,J 3
6 Schoebel,Wolf 0 : 1 Krueger,Raine 4
7 Timpel,Klaus 0 : 1 Troyke,Doreen 6
8 Stockmann,Mic 0 : 1 Streltsyn,Gri 7
9 Meyer,Kai-Chr 1 : 0 Hess,Juergen 8
11 Mueller,Achim ½ : ½ Fischer,Diete 9
14 Weiss,Matthia 1 : 0 Duzy,Stefan 11
|
Tabelle:
1. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 6
2. Hungen Lich 1 2 5
3. FB Mörlenbach-Bi 1 2 5
4. SK 1858 Gießen 1 2 4½
5. SC Steinbach 1 2 4½
6. Schachfreunde Sc 1 1 4
|
7. Erfurter SK II 1 1 4
8. BvK Frankfurt 1 0 3½
9. VSg Offenbach 1 0 3½
10. Medizin Erfurt 1 0 3
11. Schachfreunde Ne 1 0 3
12. SV Oberursel 1 0 2
|
|