Lok Leipzig Mitt 6 - 2 VFB Schach Leipz
3 Braun,Gottfri 1 : 0 Kalkhof,Stefa 2
4 Roemling,Sven 1 : 0 Scholz,Markus 3
5 Limpert,Micha 0 : 1 Geiling,Chris 4
6 Greger,Ubald 1 : 0 Mader,Joerg 5
7 Just,Wolfgang 1 : 0 Rohne,Lars 7
8 Dobierzin,Ola 0 : 1 Mueller,Giso 8
9 Sonntag,Herma 1 : 0 Jaehn,Michael 9
10 Gerhardt,Dirk 1 : 0 Krenz,Sarah 10
|
SC Hoyerswerda 1˝-6˝ USV Chemnitz
1 Lechtynsky,Ji 0 : 1 Feige,Manuel 1
2 Jahnel,Guenth 0 : 1 Womacka,Mathi 2
3 Kesik,Klaus-D 0 : 1 Quast,Michael 3
4 Graf,Roland ˝ : ˝ Kyas,Juergen 4
5 Schuh,Ruedige 0 : 1 Schenk,Alexan 5
6 Boehm,Robert ˝ : ˝ Kunze,Carlo 6
7 Kregelin,Jan 0 : 1 Lorenz,Gerd 7
11 Nestler,Reine ˝ : ˝ Eidner,Falk 8
|
Rochade Magdebur 3 - 5 SV Schott Jena
2 Stolz,Mike 1 : 0 Hellwig,Tobia 3
3 Horvath,Julia ˝ : ˝ Babrikowski,P 4
4 Jaeger,Domini 0 : 1 Riedel,Finn 5
5 Wagner,Christ 0 : 1 Werner,Albrec 7
6 Niering,Marti 1 : 0 Richter,Jan 9
8 Pesztericz,La 0 : 1 Schmidt,Lotha 11
9 Von Hassel,Ul ˝ : ˝ Richter,Gerha 12
10 Kuna,Ralf-Mic 0 : 1 Bunke,Wilfrie 13
|
SG AE Magdeburg 6 - 2 SV Jenapharm Jen
1 Andre,Gordon ˝ : ˝ Neidig,Stefan 2
2 Zeuner,Michae ˝ : ˝ Darr,Sascha 3
3 Offinger,Robe ˝ : ˝ Middelhoff,Co 5
4 Paul,Johannes 1 : 0 Zipfel,Frank 6
6 Windelband,Je 1 : 0 Braeuer,Franz 7
8 Brueggemann,F ˝ : ˝ Kloss,Thomas 8
9 Rothe,Guido 1 : 0 Missbach,Bern 10
10 Rafayevyh,Vil 1 : 0 Mucha,Annegre 11
|
USC Magdeburg 2 - 6 USV Volksbank Ha
2 Gladilow,Mich 0 : 1 Hoepfl,Thomas 1
3 Bundrock,Thom ˝ : ˝ Engelmann,Jak 2
4 Hoffmann,Uwe ˝ : ˝ Becker,Michae 3
6 Hanisch,Klaus 0 : 1 Heyder,Floria 5
7 Thiele,Jan 0 : 1 Neukirch,Detl 6
8 Timoschenko,E 1 : 0 Luther,Juerge 7
11 Rost,Michael 0 : 1 Eckhardt,Clau 8
14 Nguyen Manh,H 0 : 1 Puls,Thomas 9
|
Löberitzer SG 5˝-2˝ SV Sangerhausen
2 Proehl,Holger ˝ : ˝ Strache,Micha 1
3 Schuster,Mart ˝ : ˝ Hillmann,Mich 3
4 Schindler,Chr 1 : 0 Richter,Dusti 5
5 Matthey,Haral 1 : 0 Guenther,Chri 6
6 Mertens,Pauli 0 : 1 Duchrow,Olive 7
7 Spreng,Simon 1 : 0 Bruening,Ulf- 8
8 Bilawer,Andre ˝ : ˝ Buerckner,Geo 9
9 Schaefer,Reyk 1 : 0 Banisch,Anett 10
|
Tabelle:
1. USV Chemnitz 1 2 6˝
2. SG AE Magdeburg 1 2 6
3. Lok Leipzig Mitt 1 2 6
4. USV Volksbank Ha 1 2 6
5. Löberitzer SG 1 2 5˝
6. SV Schott Jena 1 2 5
|
7. Rochade Magdebur 1 0 3
8. SV Sangerhausen 1 0 2˝
9. SV Jenapharm Jen 1 0 2
10. USC Magdeburg 1 0 2
11. VFB Schach Leipz 1 0 2
12. SC Hoyerswerda 1 0 1˝
|
|