OSG Baden Baden 6½-1½ Schachfreunde Be
4 Svidler,Peter 1 : 0 Polzin,Rainer 4
6 Movsesian,Ser ½ : ½ Lauber,Arnd 6
8 Bacrot,Etienn 1 : 0 Schneider,Ilj 7
10 Naiditsch,Ark 1 : 0 Kraemer,Marti 8
11 Nielsen,Peter ½ : ½ Berndt,Stepha 9
12 Vallejo Pons, 1 : 0 Abel,Dennes 12
14 Dautov,Rustem ½ : ½ Rudolf,Henrik 13
15 Schlosser,Phi 1 : 0 Thinius,Marco 14
|
FC Bayern Münche 2 - 6 SG Aljechin Soli
1 Marcelin,Cyri ½ : ½ Stellwagen,Da 1
2 Bezold,Michae ½ : ½ Nikolic,Predr 2
3 Belezky,Alexa 0 : 1 Sandipan,Chan 6
7 Meissner,Bern ½ : ½ Buhmann,Raine 7
8 Heinzel,Olaf 0 : 1 Naumann,Alexa 8
9 Reich,Thomas 0 : 1 Ragger,Markus 9
10 Meister,Peter 0 : 1 Ernst,Sipke 10
14 Unzicker,Ferd ½ : ½ Gabriel,Chris 13
|
USV TU Dresden 1½-6½ SC Remagen
1 Maiwald,Jens- 0 : 1 Fedorchuk,Ser 3
3 Roos,Michael ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, 4
4 Gauglitz,Gern 0 : 1 Gharamian,Tig 5
6 Hoffmann,Paul 0 : 1 Huebner,Rober 7
7 Eichner,Sebas 0 : 1 Dgebuadze,Ale 8
8 Loxine,Jakow 0 : 1 Degraeve,Jean 9
9 Wegener,Dirk ½ : ½ Mainka,Romual 10
10 Graf,Felix ½ : ½ Swinkels,Robi 12
|
SK Turm Emsdette 5½-2½ SF Katernberg
1 Mchedlishvili 1 : 0 Halkias,Steli 5
2 Hector,Jonny 0 : 1 Chuchelov,Vla 6
3 Feygin,Michae 1 : 0 Negi,Parimarj 7
5 Janssen,Ruud ½ : ½ Firman,Nazar 8
6 Spoelman,Wout 0 : 1 Senff,Martin 11
7 Pruijssers,Ro 1 : 0 Siebrecht,Seb 12
8 Brandenburg,D 1 : 0 Ris,Robert 13
15 Zumsande,Mart 1 : 0 Souleidis,Geo 14
|
SC Eppingen 5½-2½ Hamburger SK
2 Braun,Arik ½ : ½ Baramidze,Dav 2
4 Balogh,Csaba 1 : 0 Kempinski,Rob 3
5 Gyimesi,Zolta 1 : 0 Adly,Ahmed 5
6 Bindrich,Falk ½ : ½ Ftacnik,Lubom 6
9 Medvegy,Zolta 1 : 0 Heinemann,Thi 10
10 Guliyev,Namig 1 : 0 Beikert,Guent 11
11 Mann,Christia 0 : 1 Reeh,Oliver 13
12 Vogt,Lothar ½ : ½ Sebastian,Dir 15
|
SC Kreuzberg 4½-3½ SC Trier
2 Socko,Bartosz ½ : ½ Parligras,Mir 1
3 Maksimenko,An ½ : ½ Cyborowski,Lu 3
4 Luther,Thomas ½ : ½ Lupulescu,Con 4
5 Shengelia,Dav 1 : 0 Jaracz,Pawel 6
6 Figura,Atila ½ : ½ Erdoes,Viktor 7
8 Richter,Micha 0 : 1 Gonda,Laszlo 9
10 Kalinitschew, 1 : 0 Kolbus,Dietma 12
12 Berger,Steve ½ : ½ Cioara,Andrei 13
|
TV Tegernsee 5 - 3 SV Wattenscheid
1 Volokitin,And 1 : 0 Najer,Evgeniy 1
4 Khenkin,Igor ½ : ½ Bartel,Mateus 4
5 Sokolov,Andre 1 : 0 Rustemov,Alex 5
6 Rozentalis,Ed ½ : ½ Czarnota,Pawe 6
7 Ribli,Zoltan ½ : ½ Appel,Ralf 8
8 Bischoff,Klau ½ : ½ Handke,Floria 10
12 Bromberger,St ½ : ½ Dinstuhl,Volk 11
13 Hertneck,Gera ½ : ½ Straeter,Timo 13
|
Werder Bremen 5 - 3 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Mamedyarov,Sh ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, 2
3 Eljanov,Pavel 1 : 0 Vachier-Lagra 3
4 Efimenko,Zaha 0 : 1 Tregubov,Pave 4
5 Areshchenko,A ½ : ½ Landa,Konstan 5
6 Fressinet,Lau 1 : 0 Fridman,Danie 6
7 Meier,Georg ½ : ½ Potkin,Vladim 7
10 Hracek,Zbynek ½ : ½ Malakhatko,Va 9
12 Babula,Vlasti 1 : 0 Berelovich,Al 12
|
Tabelle:
1. OSG Baden Baden 5 10 29½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 5 8 25½
3. TV Tegernsee 5 8 24
4. SC Eppingen 5 8 23
5. SC Kreuzberg 5 8 23
6. SG Aljechin Soli 5 7 22½
7. SV Wattenscheid 5 6 21
8. Werder Bremen 5 5 21
|
9. SF Katernberg 5 5 19½
10. Schachfreunde Be 5 5 16½
11. SK Turm Emsdette 5 4 20½
12. Hamburger SK 5 4 18½
13. SC Remagen 5 2 19½
14. SC Trier 5 0 13
15. FC Bayern Münche 5 0 12½
16. USV TU Dresden 5 0 10½
|
|