TV Tegernsee 7 - 1 USV TU Dresden
4 Khenkin,Igor 1 : 0 Maiwald,Jens- 1
5 Sokolov,Andre 1 : 0 Gauglitz,Gern 4
7 Ribli,Zoltan ½ : ½ Seifert,Volke 5
8 Bischoff,Klau 1 : 0 Hoffmann,Paul 6
9 Boensch,Uwe 1 : 0 Eichner,Sebas 7
10 Teske,Henrik 1 : 0 Wegener,Dirk 9
13 Hertneck,Gera ½ : ½ Graf,Felix 10
16 Gross,David 1 : 0 Salzmann,Pete 15
|
FC Bayern Münche 3 - 5 SC Kreuzberg
1 Marcelin,Cyri ½ : ½ Maksimenko,An 3
2 Bezold,Michae ½ : ½ Luther,Thomas 4
3 Belezky,Alexa 0 : 1 Shengelia,Dav 5
4 Jorczik,Julia 0 : 1 Figura,Atila 6
6 Renner,Christ 1 : 0 Schilow,Vladi 7
7 Meissner,Bern 0 : 1 Richter,Micha 8
9 Reich,Thomas 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, 10
14 Unzicker,Ferd 1 : 0 Tischbierek,R 11
|
OSG Baden Baden 6½-1½ SF Katernberg
3 Shirov,Alexei 1 : 0 Chuchelov,Vla 6
7 Nisipeanu,Liv ½ : ½ Firman,Nazar 8
8 Bacrot,Etienn 1 : 0 Glek,Igor V 9
10 Naiditsch,Ark 1 : 0 Seel,Christia 10
11 Nielsen,Peter ½ : ½ Siebrecht,Seb 12
14 Dautov,Rustem 1 : 0 Souleidis,Geo 14
15 Schlosser,Phi ½ : ½ Thesing,Matth 15
16 Doettling,Fab 1 : 0 Scholz,Christ 16
|
SC Eppingen 5 - 3 SV Mülheim Nord
2 Braun,Arik ½ : ½ Landa,Konstan 5
4 Balogh,Csaba ½ : ½ Fridman,Danie 6
5 Gyimesi,Zolta ½ : ½ Potkin,Vladim 7
6 Bindrich,Falk ½ : ½ Levin,Felix 11
7 Ruck,Robert 1 : 0 Berelovich,Al 12
8 Acs,Peter ½ : ½ Hausrath,Dani 13
9 Medvegy,Zolta ½ : ½ Saltaev,Mihai 14
10 Guliyev,Namig 1 : 0 Schebler,Gerh 15
|
SG Aljechin Soli 4½-3½ Hamburger SK
2 Nikolic,Predr ½ : ½ Baramidze,Dav 2
5 Jussupow,Artu ½ : ½ Kempinski,Rob 3
7 Buhmann,Raine 1 : 0 Ftacnik,Lubom 6
8 Naumann,Alexa ½ : ½ Mueller,Karst 8
9 Ragger,Markus ½ : ½ Heinemann,Thi 10
10 Ernst,Sipke 1 : 0 Reeh,Oliver 13
11 Hoffmann,Mich 0 : 1 Huschenbeth,N 14
12 Edouard,Romai ½ : ½ Sebastian,Dir 15
|
SV Wattenscheid 3½-4½ Schachfreunde Be
1 Najer,Evgeniy ½ : ½ Markos,Jan 2
5 Rustemov,Alex ½ : ½ Miezis,Normun 3
8 Appel,Ralf ½ : ½ Polzin,Rainer 4
10 Handke,Floria ½ : ½ Lauber,Arnd 6
11 Dinstuhl,Volk 0 : 1 Schneider,Ilj 7
12 Tereick,Benja 1 : 0 Berndt,Stepha 9
13 Straeter,Timo ½ : ½ Degtiarev,Evg 10
15 Thiel,Thomas 0 : 1 Thiede,Lars 11
|
SC Remagen 2½-5½ Werder Bremen
4 Goloshchapov, 0 : 1 McShane,Luke 2
5 Gharamian,Tig ½ : ½ Fressinet,Lau 6
7 Huebner,Rober ½ : ½ Meier,Georg 7
8 Dgebuadze,Ale 0 : 1 Hracek,Zbynek 10
9 Degraeve,Jean 0 : 1 Nyback,Tomi 11
10 Mainka,Romual 0 : 1 Babula,Vlasti 12
11 Popovic,Petar ½ : ½ Fish,Gennadij 13
12 Swinkels,Robi 1 : 0 Skripchenko,A 14
|
SC Trier 3½-4½ SK Turm Emsdette
1 Parligras,Mir 0 : 1 Hector,Jonny 2
2 Bobras,Piotr ½ : ½ Feygin,Michae 3
3 Cyborowski,Lu ½ : ½ Janssen,Ruud 5
6 Jaracz,Pawel 1 : 0 Spoelman,Wout 6
8 Flumbort,Andr 1 : 0 Brandenburg,D 8
9 Gonda,Laszlo 0 : 1 De Vreugt,Den 11
10 Galyas,Miklos ½ : ½ Kabatianski,A 13
13 Cioara,Andrei 0 : 1 Richter,Chris 14
|
Tabelle:
1. OSG Baden Baden 11 21 65
2. SC Eppingen 11 18 51
3. TV Tegernsee 11 17 52½
4. SG Aljechin Soli 11 17 51
5. Werder Bremen 11 17 51
6. SV Mülheim Nord 11 16 53½
7. SC Kreuzberg 11 13 48
8. SV Wattenscheid 11 12 47
|
9. Hamburger SK 11 11 43½
10. SK Turm Emsdette 11 8 39½
11. SC Remagen 11 7 42
12. SF Katernberg 11 7 40½
13. Schachfreunde Be 11 7 32½
14. FC Bayern Münche 11 3 30½
15. SC Trier 11 2 34½
16. USV TU Dresden 11 0 22
|
|