SC Kreuzberg 3½-4½ TV Tegernsee
3 Maksimenko,An ½ : ½ Khenkin,Igor 4
4 Luther,Thomas ½ : ½ Sokolov,Andre 5
5 Shengelia,Dav ½ : ½ Ribli,Zoltan 7
7 Schilow,Vladi ½ : ½ Bischoff,Klau 8
8 Richter,Micha ½ : ½ Boensch,Uwe 9
10 Kalinitschew, ½ : ½ Teske,Henrik 10
11 Tischbierek,R ½ : ½ Hertneck,Gera 13
12 Berger,Steve - : + Gross,David 16
|
USV TU Dresden 3½-4½ FC Bayern Münche
1 Maiwald,Jens- ½ : ½ Marcelin,Cyri 1
4 Gauglitz,Gern ½ : ½ Bezold,Michae 2
5 Seifert,Volke 0 : 1 Belezky,Alexa 3
6 Hoffmann,Paul ½ : ½ Jorczik,Julia 4
7 Eichner,Sebas 0 : 1 Renner,Christ 6
9 Wegener,Dirk 1 : 0 Heinzel,Olaf 8
10 Graf,Felix ½ : ½ Reich,Thomas 9
15 Salzmann,Pete ½ : ½ Unzicker,Ferd 14
|
SV Mülheim Nord 4 - 4 OSG Baden Baden
5 Landa,Konstan 0 : 1 Shirov,Alexei 3
6 Fridman,Danie ½ : ½ Nisipeanu,Liv 7
7 Potkin,Vladim 1 : 0 Bacrot,Etienn 8
11 Levin,Felix ½ : ½ Naiditsch,Ark 10
12 Berelovich,Al 0 : 1 Nielsen,Peter 11
13 Hausrath,Dani ½ : ½ Dautov,Rustem 14
14 Saltaev,Mihai ½ : ½ Schlosser,Phi 15
15 Schebler,Gerh 1 : 0 Doettling,Fab 16
|
SF Katernberg 3½-4½ SC Eppingen
6 Chuchelov,Vla ½ : ½ Braun,Arik 2
8 Firman,Nazar 1 : 0 Balogh,Csaba 4
9 Glek,Igor V 0 : 1 Gyimesi,Zolta 5
10 Seel,Christia ½ : ½ Bindrich,Falk 6
12 Siebrecht,Seb 0 : 1 Ruck,Robert 7
14 Souleidis,Geo 1 : 0 Acs,Peter 8
15 Thesing,Matth 0 : 1 Medvegy,Zolta 9
16 Scholz,Christ ½ : ½ Guliyev,Namig 10
|
Schachfreunde Be 2 - 6 SG Aljechin Soli
2 Markos,Jan 0 : 1 Nikolic,Predr 2
3 Miezis,Normun 0 : 1 Jussupow,Artu 5
4 Polzin,Rainer 0 : 1 Buhmann,Raine 7
6 Lauber,Arnd 1 : 0 Naumann,Alexa 8
7 Schneider,Ilj 0 : 1 Ragger,Markus 9
9 Berndt,Stepha ½ : ½ Ernst,Sipke 10
10 Degtiarev,Evg 0 : 1 Hoffmann,Mich 11
11 Thiede,Lars ½ : ½ Edouard,Romai 12
|
Hamburger SK 5 - 3 SV Wattenscheid
2 Baramidze,Dav ½ : ½ Najer,Evgeniy 1
3 Kempinski,Rob ½ : ½ Rustemov,Alex 5
6 Ftacnik,Lubom 0 : 1 Appel,Ralf 8
8 Mueller,Karst ½ : ½ Handke,Floria 10
10 Heinemann,Thi 1 : 0 Dinstuhl,Volk 11
13 Reeh,Oliver ½ : ½ Tereick,Benja 12
14 Huschenbeth,N 1 : 0 Straeter,Timo 13
15 Sebastian,Dir 1 : 0 Thiel,Thomas 15
|
SK Turm Emsdette 2 - 6 SC Remagen
2 Hector,Jonny 0 : 1 Goloshchapov, 4
3 Feygin,Michae 0 : 1 Gharamian,Tig 5
5 Janssen,Ruud ½ : ½ Huebner,Rober 7
6 Spoelman,Wout 1 : 0 Dgebuadze,Ale 8
8 Brandenburg,D 0 : 1 Degraeve,Jean 9
11 De Vreugt,Den 0 : 1 Mainka,Romual 10
13 Kabatianski,A 0 : 1 Popovic,Petar 11
14 Richter,Chris ½ : ½ Swinkels,Robi 12
|
Werder Bremen 4½-3½ SC Trier
2 McShane,Luke - : + Parligras,Mir 1
6 Fressinet,Lau ½ : ½ Bobras,Piotr 2
7 Meier,Georg ½ : ½ Cyborowski,Lu 3
10 Hracek,Zbynek ½ : ½ Jaracz,Pawel 6
11 Nyback,Tomi ½ : ½ Flumbort,Andr 8
12 Babula,Vlasti 1 : 0 Gonda,Laszlo 9
13 Fish,Gennadij 1 : 0 Galyas,Miklos 10
14 Skripchenko,A ½ : ½ Cioara,Andrei 13
|
Tabelle:
1. OSG Baden Baden 10 19 58½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 10 16 50½
3. SC Eppingen 10 16 46
4. SG Aljechin Soli 10 15 46½
5. Werder Bremen 10 15 45½
6. TV Tegernsee 10 15 45½
7. SV Wattenscheid 10 12 43½
8. SC Kreuzberg 10 11 43
|
9. Hamburger SK 10 11 40
10. SC Remagen 10 7 39½
11. SF Katernberg 10 7 39
12. SK Turm Emsdette 10 6 35
13. Schachfreunde Be 10 5 28
14. FC Bayern Münche 10 3 27½
15. SC Trier 10 2 31
16. USV TU Dresden 10 0 21
|
|