Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
11.06.08 21:12:41 Uhr
Post SV Uelzen   4-3 SVg Salzgitter  
 1 Laubsch,Bernd  :  Breuer,Stefan  1
 2 Hauschild,And 0 : 1 Mueller,Fabia  2
 3 Wiegmann,Sasc 1 : 0 Zeltwanger,An  3
 4 Kaphle,Stepha  :  Mueske,Matthi  4
 5 Raabe,Peter   1 : 0 Abel,Ernst     5
 6 Bogomolow,Ser 1 : 0 Graf,Joachim   6
 7 Jeske,Mark    0 : 1 Kroekel,Peter  7
 8 Seemann,Semjo  :  Lau,Udo       11
Delmenhorster SK 5 - 3 Union Oldenburg 
 1 Lauber,Arnd   1 : 0 Wittje,Bertho  1
 3 Jugelt,Tobias  :  Hermann,Manfr  2
 4 Mossakowski,F 1 : 0 Schuette,Marc  3
 5 Margraf,Danie  :  Bredemeier,Di  4
 6 Hoeffer,David 1 : 0 Buerckner,Har  5
 8 Korsus,Bernd   :  Eschholz,Enno  6
 9 Fehsenfeld,Fr 0 : 1 Heinemann,Ern  7
10 Ohse,Andreas   :  Wempe,Juergen 10
HSK Post Hannove 1-6 SC Melle 03     
 1 Nuesken,Nikol 0 : 1 Gutman,Lev     1
 4 Juhnke,Juerge 1 : 0 Juergens,Vera  2
 5 Kiese,Matthia 0 : 1 Hummel,Dirk    3
 6 Cordes,Klaus   :  Gronde,Ingo    5
 7 Schulz,Helge  0 : 1 Fuhrmann,Dirk  6
 8 Kull,Florian  0 : 1 Kapitza,Mathi  9
11 Wall,Henrik   0 : 1 Dan,Efim      10
14 Hampel,Felix  0 : 1 Schwefer,Anto 11
Hamelner SV      3 - 5 Bremer SG       
 1 Bode,Wilfried 1 : 0 Krajina,Davor  2
 2 David,Adrian  1 : 0 Viet,Arend     3
 3 Renner,Kai    0 : 1 Juhnke,Karl    7
 4 Rust,Stephan   :  Tschetschelni  8
 6 Van Son,Lutz  0 : 1 Hundack,Rolf   9
 7 Schmidt,Denni  :  Rust-Lux,Klau 11
 8 Kaiser,Gerhar 0 : 1 Peters,Frank  12
10 Goeing,Lutz   0 : 1 Schoene,Armin 14
Nordhorn Blanke  2-5 PSC Hannover    
 1 Kroeze,Frank  0 : 1 Izrailev,Alex  2
 3 Bierenbroodsp 0 : 1 Bangiev,Alexa  3
 4 Hoellman,Ludg 1 : 0 Piepho,Niels   4
 6 Stotyn,Fabian  :  Cablitz,Hans-  5
 7 Andre,Wolfgan  :  Schulze,Torbe  6
 8 Baisakow,Alex  :  Kampmann,Heik  7
 9 Van der Veen, 0 : 1 Usachyi,Vladi  8
12 Schaar,Andrea 0 : 1 Ljubarskij,Ju  9
Tabelle:
 1. Post SV Uelzen    4  8  20 
 2. PSC Hannover      4  6  21 
 3. Bremer SG         4  5  16 
 4. Delmenhorster SK  4  5  16 
 5. SC Melle 03       4  4  18 
 6. Hamelner SV       4  3  14 
 7. HSK Post Hannove  4  3  12 
 8. Union Oldenburg   4  2  15 
 9. SVg Salzgitter    4  2  14 
10. Nordhorn Blanke   4  2  12