SC Remagen 4 - 4 SK Zehlendorf
4 Avrukh,Boris ½ : ½ Predojevic,Bo 1
6 Goloshchapov, ½ : ½ Maksimenko,An 3
7 Degraeve,Jean 0 : 1 Novikov,Stani 4
8 Popovic,Petar ½ : ½ Savchenko,Bor 5
9 Mainka,Romual 1 : 0 Berczes,David 6
10 Belkhodja,Sli ½ : ½ Prohaszka,Pet 8
11 Boidman,Yuri 0 : 1 Meister,Jakov 9
12 Swinkels,Robi 1 : 0 Berger,Steve 10
|
Godesberger SK 2½-5½ SC Kreuzberg
1 Kasimdzhanov, ½ : ½ Sargissian,Ga 2
2 Lutz,Christop 0 : 1 Socko,Bartosz 3
5 Kveinys,Aloyz ½ : ½ Gagunashvili, 4
7 Likavsky,Toma ½ : ½ Luther,Thomas 5
9 Jackelen,Thom ½ : ½ Tischbierek,R 6
11 Dranov,Alexan 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, 7
12 Schmidt,Bodo ½ : ½ Volke,Karsten 8
13 Armbruster,Al 0 : 1 Paehtz,Elisab 9
|
OSC Baden Baden 4½-3½ Hamburger SK
1 Anand,Viswana ½ : ½ Wojtaszek,Rad 1
5 Bacrot,Etienn ½ : ½ Gustafsson,Ja 2
8 Vallejo Pons, 0 : 1 Ftacnik,Lubom 3
10 Naiditsch,Ark 1 : 0 Kempinski,Rob 4
11 Nielsen,Peter ½ : ½ Hansen,Sune B 5
12 Dautov,Rustem ½ : ½ Heinemann,Thi 8
13 Schlosser,Phi ½ : ½ Reeh,Oliver 10
14 Doettling,Fab 1 : 0 Huschenbeth,N 15
|
SC Trier 2½-5½ Werder Bremen
4 Flumbort,Andr 0 : 1 Efimenko,Zaha 2
9 Seger,Ruedige 0 : 1 Areshchenko,A 3
10 Kolbus,Dietma ½ : ½ Fressinet,Lau 4
11 Cioara,Andrei ½ : ½ Hracek,Zbynek 7
12 Ionescu,Doru 0 : 1 Nyback,Tomi 8
13 Rat,Dan Ovidi ½ : ½ Babula,Vlasti 9
14 Jeitz,Christi 0 : 1 Fish,Gennadij 11
15 Korman,Maxim 1 : 0 Skripchenko,A 12
|
SG Aljechin Soli 6 - 2 Erfurter SK
1 Stellwagen,Da 0 : 1 Kraemer,Marti 1
2 Nikolic,Predr 1 : 0 Votava,Jan 2
3 Jussupow,Artu 1 : 0 Haba,Petr 3
5 Naumann,Alexa ½ : ½ Kuczynski,Rob 4
7 Hoffmann,Mich ½ : ½ Machelett,Hei 5
8 Ragger,Markus 1 : 0 Mueller,Matth 6
10 Ernst,Sipke 1 : 0 Enders,Peter 7
11 Gabriel,Chris 1 : 0 Voekler,Bernd 10
|
SV Wattenscheid 4 - 4 Bindlach-Aktionä
2 Najer,Evgeniy 1 : 0 Navara,David 1
4 Rustemov,Alex ½ : ½ Baklan,Vladim 2
8 Appel,Ralf ½ : ½ Baramidze,Dav 4
9 Holzke,Frank 1 : 0 Bindrich,Falk 5
10 Handke,Floria 0 : 1 Slobodjan,Rom 7
11 Dinstuhl,Volk ½ : ½ Markos,Jan 9
13 Straeter,Timo 0 : 1 Stohl,Igor Dr 10
14 Thiel,Thomas ½ : ½ Schneider,Ilj 12
|
SV Mülheim Nord 3 - 5 TV Tegernsee
2 Landa,Konstan ½ : ½ Volokitin,And 1
3 Fridman,Danie ½ : ½ Khenkin,Igor 4
6 Potkin,Vladim ½ : ½ Sokolov,Andre 5
7 Golod,Vitali ½ : ½ Ribli,Zoltan 6
10 Levin,Felix ½ : ½ Rozentalis,Ed 7
11 Saltaev,Mihai 0 : 1 Bromberger,St 9
12 Hausrath,Dani 0 : 1 Boensch,Uwe 10
13 Schebler,Gerh ½ : ½ Hertneck,Gera 12
|
SF Katernberg 4 - 4 SC Eppingen
2 L'Ami,Erwin ½ : ½ Braun,Arik 3
3 Glek,Igor V 0 : 1 Balogh,Csaba 5
4 Postny,Evgeny ½ : ½ Guliyev,Namig 7
5 Halkias,Steli ½ : ½ Medvegy,Zolta 8
6 Chuchelov,Vla 0 : 1 Vogt,Lothar 9
7 Firman,Nazar ½ : ½ Meinhardt,Max 10
9 Senff,Martin 1 : 0 Miltner,Arndt 11
11 Ris,Robert 1 : 0 Schulze,Ulric 12
|
Tabelle:
1. OSC Baden Baden 6 12 34½
2. Werder Bremen 6 10 30
3. SV Mülheim Nord 6 9 28½
4. SG Aljechin Soli 6 8 28
5. TV Tegernsee 6 7 25
6. SF Katernberg 6 7 23½
7. SV Wattenscheid 6 6 24
8. Bindlach-Aktionä 6 6 24
|
9. SC Trier 6 6 23
10. Hamburger SK 6 5 24
11. SC Kreuzberg 6 4 22½
12. SC Eppingen 6 4 21
13. Erfurter SK 6 4 20½
14. SK Zehlendorf 6 4 19
15. SC Remagen 6 2 18½
16. Godesberger SK 6 2 18
|
|