SC Kreuzberg 4½-3½ SC Remagen
2 Sargissian,Ga 0 : 1 Avrukh,Boris 4
3 Socko,Bartosz ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, 6
4 Gagunashvili, ½ : ½ Degraeve,Jean 7
5 Luther,Thomas 1 : 0 Popovic,Petar 8
6 Tischbierek,R 0 : 1 Mainka,Romual 9
8 Volke,Karsten ½ : ½ Belkhodja,Sli 10
9 Paehtz,Elisab 1 : 0 Boidman,Yuri 11
12 Schilow,Vladi 1 : 0 Swinkels,Robi 12
|
SK Zehlendorf 5½-2½ Godesberger SK
1 Predojevic,Bo 0 : 1 Kasimdzhanov, 1
3 Maksimenko,An 1 : 0 Lutz,Christop 2
4 Novikov,Stani ½ : ½ Kveinys,Aloyz 5
5 Savchenko,Bor ½ : ½ Likavsky,Toma 7
6 Berczes,David ½ : ½ Jackelen,Thom 9
8 Prohaszka,Pet 1 : 0 Dranov,Alexan 11
9 Meister,Jakov 1 : 0 Schmidt,Bodo 12
10 Berger,Steve 1 : 0 Armbruster,Al 13
|
Werder Bremen 3½-4½ OSC Baden Baden
1 McShane,Luke ½ : ½ Anand,Viswana 1
2 Efimenko,Zaha ½ : ½ Bacrot,Etienn 5
3 Areshchenko,A 1 : 0 Vallejo Pons, 8
4 Fressinet,Lau ½ : ½ Naiditsch,Ark 10
7 Hracek,Zbynek ½ : ½ Nielsen,Peter 11
8 Nyback,Tomi 0 : 1 Dautov,Rustem 12
9 Babula,Vlasti 0 : 1 Schlosser,Phi 13
11 Fish,Gennadij ½ : ½ Doettling,Fab 14
|
Hamburger SK 5½-2½ SC Trier
1 Wojtaszek,Rad ½ : ½ Flumbort,Andr 4
2 Gustafsson,Ja ½ : ½ Seger,Ruedige 9
3 Ftacnik,Lubom 0 : 1 Kolbus,Dietma 10
4 Kempinski,Rob 1 : 0 Cioara,Andrei 11
5 Hansen,Sune B 1 : 0 Ionescu,Doru 12
8 Heinemann,Thi 1 : 0 Rat,Dan Ovidi 13
10 Reeh,Oliver ½ : ½ Jeitz,Christi 14
11 Sebastian,Dir 1 : 0 Korman,Maxim 15
|
Bindlach-Aktionä 3½-4½ SG Aljechin Soli
1 Navara,David ½ : ½ Stellwagen,Da 1
2 Baklan,Vladim 0 : 1 Nikolic,Predr 2
4 Baramidze,Dav 0 : 1 Jussupow,Artu 3
5 Bindrich,Falk 1 : 0 Naumann,Alexa 5
7 Slobodjan,Rom ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Mich 7
9 Markos,Jan ½ : ½ Ragger,Markus 8
10 Stohl,Igor Dr ½ : ½ Ernst,Sipke 10
12 Schneider,Ilj ½ : ½ Gabriel,Chris 11
|
Erfurter SK 4 - 4 SV Wattenscheid
1 Kraemer,Marti 0 : 1 Najer,Evgeniy 2
2 Votava,Jan ½ : ½ Rustemov,Alex 4
3 Haba,Petr ½ : ½ Appel,Ralf 8
4 Kuczynski,Rob 1 : 0 Holzke,Frank 9
6 Mueller,Matth 0 : 1 Handke,Floria 10
7 Enders,Peter ½ : ½ Dinstuhl,Volk 11
8 Casper,Thomas ½ : ½ Straeter,Timo 13
10 Voekler,Bernd 1 : 0 Thiel,Thomas 14
|
SC Eppingen 2 - 6 SV Mülheim Nord
3 Braun,Arik 0 : 1 Landa,Konstan 2
5 Balogh,Csaba ½ : ½ Fridman,Danie 3
7 Guliyev,Namig 0 : 1 Potkin,Vladim 6
8 Medvegy,Zolta ½ : ½ Golod,Vitali 7
9 Vogt,Lothar 0 : 1 Levin,Felix 10
10 Meinhardt,Max 0 : 1 Saltaev,Mihai 11
11 Miltner,Arndt ½ : ½ Hausrath,Dani 12
12 Schulze,Ulric ½ : ½ Schebler,Gerh 13
|
TV Tegernsee 3½-4½ SF Katernberg
1 Volokitin,And 1 : 0 L'Ami,Erwin 2
4 Khenkin,Igor ½ : ½ Glek,Igor V 3
5 Sokolov,Andre 0 : 1 Postny,Evgeny 4
6 Ribli,Zoltan ½ : ½ Halkias,Steli 5
7 Rozentalis,Ed 0 : 1 Chuchelov,Vla 6
8 Teske,Henrik ½ : ½ Firman,Nazar 7
9 Bromberger,St ½ : ½ Senff,Martin 9
12 Hertneck,Gera ½ : ½ Ris,Robert 11
|
Tabelle:
1. OSC Baden Baden 5 10 30
2. SV Mülheim Nord 5 9 25½
3. Werder Bremen 5 8 24½
4. SG Aljechin Soli 5 6 22
5. SC Trier 5 6 20½
6. SF Katernberg 5 6 19½
7. Hamburger SK 5 5 20½
8. SV Wattenscheid 5 5 20
|
9. Bindlach-Aktionä 5 5 20
10. TV Tegernsee 5 5 20
11. Erfurter SK 5 4 18½
12. SC Eppingen 5 3 17
13. SK Zehlendorf 5 3 15
14. SC Kreuzberg 5 2 17
15. Godesberger SK 5 2 15½
16. SC Remagen 5 1 14½
|
|