SC Kreuzberg 2 - 6 Hamburger SK
5 Luther,Thomas ½ : ½ Wojtaszek,Rad 1
6 Tischbierek,R ½ : ½ Gustafsson,Ja 2
7 Kalinitschew, 0 : 1 Ftacnik,Lubom 3
8 Volke,Karsten 0 : 1 Kempinski,Rob 4
10 Moser,Eva 0 : 1 Hansen,Sune B 5
11 Loeffler,Stef ½ : ½ Mueller,Karst 7
12 Schilow,Vladi ½ : ½ Heinemann,Thi 8
16 Huth,Kevin 0 : 1 Huschenbeth,N 15
|
SK Zehlendorf 3 - 5 Werder Bremen
3 Maksimenko,An 0 : 1 Fressinet,Lau 4
6 Berczes,David ½ : ½ Meier,Georg 5
8 Prohaszka,Pet ½ : ½ Kritz,Leonid 6
10 Berger,Steve ½ : ½ Hracek,Zbynek 7
11 Werner,Dimo 0 : 1 Nyback,Tomi 8
12 Orzech,Domini 0 : 1 Babula,Vlasti 9
14 Klimm,Wolf-Di ½ : ½ Pelletier,Yan 10
15 Brener,Ilia 1 : 0 Fish,Gennadij 11
|
SG Aljechin Soli 6 - 2 SC Remagen
2 Nikolic,Predr ½ : ½ Fedorchuk,Ser 5
3 Jussupow,Artu ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, 6
4 Sandipan,Chan 1 : 0 Degraeve,Jean 7
5 Naumann,Alexa ½ : ½ Popovic,Petar 8
6 Werle,Jan 1 : 0 Mainka,Romual 9
7 Hoffmann,Mich 1 : 0 Boidman,Yuri 11
8 Ragger,Markus ½ : ½ Swinkels,Robi 12
13 Drabke,Lorenz 1 : 0 Grund,Holger 13
|
SV Wattenscheid 4 - 4 Godesberger SK
3 Macieja,Bartl ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, 1
5 Johannessen,L 0 : 1 Lutz,Christop 2
6 Bartel,Mateus ½ : ½ Kveinys,Aloyz 5
7 Czarnota,Pawe ½ : ½ Jenni,Florian 6
8 Appel,Ralf 0 : 1 Likavsky,Toma 7
9 Holzke,Frank 1 : 0 Jackelen,Thom 9
10 Handke,Floria 1 : 0 Seul,Georg 10
11 Dinstuhl,Volk ½ : ½ Dranov,Alexan 11
|
SV Mülheim Nord 4 - 4 OSC Baden Baden
2 Landa,Konstan ½ : ½ Bacrot,Etienn 5
4 Vachier-Lagra 1 : 0 Nisipeanu,Liv 6
8 Berelovich,Al 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, 8
9 Malakhatko,Va ½ : ½ Naiditsch,Ark 10
10 Levin,Felix ½ : ½ Nielsen,Peter 11
11 Saltaev,Mihai ½ : ½ Dautov,Rustem 12
12 Hausrath,Dani ½ : ½ Schlosser,Phi 13
13 Schebler,Gerh ½ : ½ Doettling,Fab 14
|
SF Katernberg 5½-2½ SC Trier
3 Glek,Igor V ½ : ½ Kotronias,Vas 1
5 Halkias,Steli ½ : ½ Galyas,Miklos 8
6 Chuchelov,Vla 1 : 0 Seger,Ruedige 9
8 Seel,Christia ½ : ½ Kolbus,Dietma 10
9 Senff,Martin ½ : ½ Cioara,Andrei 11
10 Siebrecht,Seb ½ : ½ Ionescu,Doru 12
11 Ris,Robert 1 : 0 Jeitz,Christi 14
12 Souleidis,Geo 1 : 0 Korman,Maxim 15
|
Bindlach-Aktionä 2½-5½ SC Eppingen
3 Laznicka,Vikt 0 : 1 Berkes,Ferenc 2
4 Baramidze,Dav ½ : ½ Braun,Arik 3
5 Bindrich,Falk 0 : 1 Gyimesi,Zolta 4
7 Slobodjan,Rom ½ : ½ Balogh,Csaba 5
8 Bunzmann,Dimi 0 : 1 Acs,Peter 6
9 Markos,Jan ½ : ½ Guliyev,Namig 7
10 Stohl,Igor Dr ½ : ½ Medvegy,Zolta 8
12 Schneider,Ilj ½ : ½ Vogt,Lothar 9
|
Erfurter SK 2½-5½ TV Tegernsee
1 Kraemer,Marti ½ : ½ Sokolov,Andre 5
2 Votava,Jan ½ : ½ Ribli,Zoltan 6
3 Haba,Petr 0 : 1 Teske,Henrik 8
4 Kuczynski,Rob ½ : ½ Bromberger,St 9
5 Machelett,Hei 0 : 1 Boensch,Uwe 10
6 Mueller,Matth ½ : ½ Kindermann,St 11
7 Enders,Peter ½ : ½ Hertneck,Gera 12
8 Casper,Thomas 0 : 1 Stangl,Markus 13
|
Tabelle:
1. OSC Baden Baden 13 25 71½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 13 20 63
3. Werder Bremen 13 20 61½
4. Bindlach-Aktionä 13 17 55½
5. TV Tegernsee 13 15 52½
6. SG Aljechin Soli 13 14 57
7. SC Eppingen 13 14 53
8. SF Katernberg 13 14 52
|
9. Hamburger SK 13 13 54½
10. SV Wattenscheid 13 13 49½
11. SC Trier 13 10 46½
12. Erfurter SK 13 8 44
13. SC Remagen 13 7 44½
14. SK Zehlendorf 13 7 43½
15. Godesberger SK 13 6 39½
16. SC Kreuzberg 13 5 44
|
|