Hamburger SK 6 - 2 Werder Bremen
1 Wojtaszek,Rad 1 : 0 Hracek,Zbynek 4
2 Gustafsson,Ja ½ : ½ Pelletier,Yan 5
3 Ftacnik,Lubom ½ : ½ Babula,Vlasti 6
4 Kempinski,Rob 1 : 0 Nyback,Tomi 7
5 Hansen,Sune B ½ : ½ Fish,Gennadij 8
7 Mueller,Karst ½ : ½ Schandorff,La 9
8 Reeh,Oliver 1 : 0 Knaak,Rainer 10
10 Heinemann,Thi 1 : 0 Skripchenko,A 11
|
SV Wattenscheid 4 - 4 SG Aljechin Soli
2 Macieja,Bartl ½ : ½ Jussupow,Artu 1
3 Rustemov,Alex 0 : 1 Nikolic,Predr 2
5 Bartel,Mateus 0 : 1 Stellwagen,Da 3
6 Czarnota,Pawe ½ : ½ Naumann,Alexa 5
7 Appel,Ralf 1 : 0 Werle,Jan 6
8 Holzke,Frank ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Mich 7
9 Handke,Floria ½ : ½ Gabriel,Chris 9
13 Straeter,Timo 1 : 0 Ernst,Sipke 10
|
SG Köln Porz 3 - 5 SC Remagen
1 Vaganian,Rafa ½ : ½ Fedorchuk,Ser 3
3 Van Wely,Loek ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, 5
4 Timman,Jan H 0 : 1 Popovic,Petar 7
5 Graf,Alexande 0 : 1 Bindrich,Falk 8
6 Kobalia,Mikha 1 : 0 Mainka,Romual 10
8 Korneev,Oleg 1 : 0 Boidman,Yuri 11
10 Van den Doel, 0 : 1 Polaczek,Rich 13
11 Kritz,Leonid 0 : 1 Schulz,Klaus- 14
|
SC Bann 2 - 6 OSC Baden Baden
1 Laznicka,Vikt 0 : 1 Bacrot,Etienn 4
2 Stocek,Jiri ½ : ½ Carlsen,Magnu 5
3 Cvek,Robert 0 : 1 Nisipeanu,Liv 6
5 Slobodjan,Rom ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons, 8
6 Muraniy,Karl- 0 : 1 Movsesian,Ser 10
12 Nun,Jiri 0 : 1 Krasenkow,Mic 11
13 Feller,Sebast ½ : ½ Dautov,Rustem 12
14 Baerwinkel,To ½ : ½ Doettling,Fab 14
|
SC Kreuzberg 5½-2½ SK König Tegel
2 Sargissian,Ga ½ : ½ Rabiega,Rober 1
3 Socko,Bartosz 1 : 0 Stern,Rene 2
4 Luther,Thomas ½ : ½ Muse,Mladen 3
5 Kalinitschew, 1 : 0 Muse,Drazen 4
6 Tischbierek,R ½ : ½ Tomczak,Raine 5
8 Loeffler,Stef 1 : 0 Von Herman,Ul 6
10 Richter,Micha 0 : 1 Sarbok,Torste 7
15 Figura,Atila 1 : 0 Pachow,Joerg 8
|
SF Berlin 1903 2 - 6 Bindlach-Aktionä
1 Nataf,Igor-Al 0 : 1 Naiditsch,Ark 1
2 Miroshnichenk 1 : 0 Navara,David 2
3 Miezis,Normun 0 : 1 Baklan,Vladim 3
5 Polzin,Rainer 0 : 1 Baramidze,Dav 4
8 Borriss,Marti ½ : ½ Prusikin,Mich 5
9 Poldauf,Dirk 0 : 1 Bischoff,Klau 6
10 Kraemer,Marti 0 : 1 Stohl,Igor Dr 7
11 Schneider,Ilj ½ : ½ Markos,Jan 9
|
SF Katernberg 4½-3½ SV Mülheim Nord
1 Volokitin,And 1 : 0 Tregubov,Pave 1
2 Motylev,Alexa ½ : ½ Landa,Konstan 2
3 Erenburg,Serg ½ : ½ Golod,Vitali 3
5 Chuchelov,Vla ½ : ½ Fridman,Danie 4
6 Glek,Igor V ½ : ½ Levin,Felix 5
8 Firman,Nazar 0 : 1 Saltaev,Mihai 6
10 Siebrecht,Seb 1 : 0 Hausrath,Dani 7
11 Souleidis,Geo ½ : ½ Schebler,Gerh 8
|
TV Tegernsee 5 - 3 SC Eppingen
1 Bu,Xiangzhi 1 : 0 Gyimesi,Zolta 1
2 Alekseev,Evge 1 : 0 Balogh,Csaba 2
3 Khenkin,Igor ½ : ½ Postny,Evgeny 3
4 Sokolov,Andre ½ : ½ Acs,Peter 4
5 Ribli,Zoltan ½ : ½ Braun,Arik 5
6 Rozentalis,Ed ½ : ½ Meier,Georg 6
7 Bromberger,St 0 : 1 Medvegy,Zolta 7
11 Teske,Henrik 1 : 0 Vogt,Lothar 11
|
Tabelle:
1. OSC Baden Baden 7 12 43
2. SG Köln Porz 7 12 36
3. Bindlach-Aktionä 7 11 34
4. Hamburger SK 7 10 31½
5. SC Remagen 7 10 29
6. SG Aljechin Soli 7 8 30
7. SC Kreuzberg 7 8 29
8. SF Katernberg 7 8 27½
|
9. Werder Bremen 7 6 27½
10. SC Eppingen 7 6 24
11. TV Tegernsee 7 5 27
12. SV Wattenscheid 7 5 24
13. SV Mülheim Nord 7 4 26
14. SF Berlin 1903 7 4 22½
15. SC Bann 7 3 21
16. SK König Tegel 7 0 16
|
|