SG Aljechin Soli 6½-1½ SK König Tegel
1 Jussupow,Artu ½ : ½ Rabiega,Rober 1
2 Nikolic,Predr 1 : 0 Stern,Rene 2
3 Stellwagen,Da ½ : ½ Muse,Mladen 3
5 Naumann,Alexa 1 : 0 Muse,Drazen 4
7 Hoffmann,Mich 1 : 0 Tomczak,Raine 5
8 Smeets,Jan ½ : ½ Von Herman,Ul 6
10 Ernst,Sipke 1 : 0 Pachow,Joerg 8
11 Zysk,Robert 1 : 0 Lipinsky,Fabi 9
|
SV Wattenscheid 4½-3½ SC Kreuzberg
2 Macieja,Bartl ½ : ½ Socko,Bartosz 3
3 Rustemov,Alex 1 : 0 Luther,Thomas 4
5 Bartel,Mateus ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, 5
6 Czarnota,Pawe 1 : 0 Tischbierek,R 6
7 Appel,Ralf 0 : 1 Volke,Karsten 7
8 Holzke,Frank 1 : 0 Paehtz,Elisab 9
9 Handke,Floria ½ : ½ Richter,Micha 10
11 Dinstuhl,Volk 0 : 1 Moser,Eva 11
|
Hamburger SK 5 - 3 SG Köln Porz
2 Gustafsson,Ja ½ : ½ Vaganian,Rafa 1
3 Ftacnik,Lubom ½ : ½ Lutz,Christop 2
4 Kempinski,Rob ½ : ½ Timman,Jan H 4
5 Hansen,Sune B 1 : 0 Graf,Alexande 5
7 Mueller,Karst 1 : 0 Sakaev,Konsta 7
10 Heinemann,Thi ½ : ½ Korneev,Oleg 8
13 Sebastian,Dir 1 : 0 Hansen,Curt 9
15 Huschenbeth,N 0 : 1 Van den Doel, 10
|
Werder Bremen 4 - 4 SC Remagen
1 McShane,Luke 0 : 1 Fressinet,Lau 2
2 Efimenko,Zaha ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, 5
3 Areshchenko,A 0 : 1 Degraeve,Jean 6
4 Hracek,Zbynek 1 : 0 Popovic,Petar 7
5 Pelletier,Yan 0 : 1 Bindrich,Falk 8
6 Babula,Vlasti 1 : 0 Grund,Holger 12
7 Nyback,Tomi ½ : ½ Polaczek,Rich 13
8 Fish,Gennadij 1 : 0 Schulz,Klaus- 14
|
Bindlach-Aktionä 3½-4½ OSC Baden Baden
1 Naiditsch,Ark 0 : 1 Shirov,Alexei 3
2 Navara,David ½ : ½ Bacrot,Etienn 4
3 Baklan,Vladim ½ : ½ Nisipeanu,Liv 6
4 Baramidze,Dav ½ : ½ Harikrishna,P 7
5 Prusikin,Mich ½ : ½ Krasenkow,Mic 11
6 Bischoff,Klau ½ : ½ Dautov,Rustem 12
7 Stohl,Igor Dr ½ : ½ Schlosser,Phi 13
9 Markos,Jan ½ : ½ Doettling,Fab 14
|
SF Berlin 1903 4½-3½ SC Bann
5 Polzin,Rainer 1 : 0 Laznicka,Vikt 1
7 Berndt,Stepha 1 : 0 Stocek,Jiri 2
8 Borriss,Marti 0 : 1 Cvek,Robert 3
9 Poldauf,Dirk ½ : ½ Slobodjan,Rom 5
10 Kraemer,Marti ½ : ½ Muraniy,Karl- 6
11 Schneider,Ilj ½ : ½ Bunzmann,Dimi 8
12 Thinius,Marco 0 : 1 Dolezal,Rados 9
13 Rudolf,Henrik 1 : 0 Nun,Jiri 12
|
SV Mülheim Nord 4 - 4 TV Tegernsee
1 Tregubov,Pave ½ : ½ Bu,Xiangzhi 1
2 Landa,Konstan ½ : ½ Khenkin,Igor 3
5 Levin,Felix ½ : ½ Sokolov,Andre 4
6 Saltaev,Mihai ½ : ½ Ribli,Zoltan 5
7 Hausrath,Dani ½ : ½ Bromberger,St 7
8 Schebler,Gerh ½ : ½ Boensch,Uwe 8
11 Sielecki,Chri ½ : ½ Hertneck,Gera 10
12 Wegener,Olaf ½ : ½ Teske,Henrik 11
|
SF Katernberg 3½-4½ SC Eppingen
1 Volokitin,And ½ : ½ Gyimesi,Zolta 1
4 L'Ami,Erwin ½ : ½ Balogh,Csaba 2
5 Chuchelov,Vla 1 : 0 Acs,Peter 4
6 Glek,Igor V 0 : 1 Meier,Georg 6
8 Firman,Nazar 0 : 1 Medvegy,Zolta 7
9 Senff,Martin 1 : 0 Mann,Christia 8
10 Siebrecht,Seb 0 : 1 Rau,Hannes 9
11 Souleidis,Geo ½ : ½ Vogt,Lothar 11
|
Tabelle:
1. OSC Baden Baden 12 22 69
2. Hamburger SK 12 19 54½
3. SG Köln Porz 12 17 59½
4. SC Remagen 12 17 51
5. Bindlach-Aktionä 12 14 51½
6. SG Aljechin Soli 12 13 52
7. SC Eppingen 12 13 44½
8. Werder Bremen 12 12 51½
|
9. TV Tegernsee 12 12 48½
10. SF Katernberg 12 12 47½
11. SC Kreuzberg 12 11 48
12. SV Wattenscheid 12 11 42
13. SF Berlin 1903 12 7 38½
14. SV Mülheim Nord 12 6 41½
15. SC Bann 12 5 40
16. SK König Tegel 12 1 28½
|
|