SG Kirchheim 3½-4½ SV Wattenscheid
2 Wippermann,Ti 0 : 1 Eljanov,Pavel 1
3 Bokros,Albert ½ : ½ Rustemov,Alex 4
4 Gschnitzer,Os ½ : ½ Holzke,Frank 6
5 Tompa,Janos ½ : ½ Handke,Floria 7
6 Beckhuis,Gern 0 : 1 Appel,Ralf 8
7 Wintzer,Joach 1 : 0 Lemmers,Oscar 10
8 Vonthron,Hors 0 : 1 Straeter,Timo 13
10 Zuse,Klaus-Pe 1 : 0 Thiel,Thomas 14
|
OSC Baden Baden 5 - 3 SG Aljechin Soli
2 Svidler,Peter 1 : 0 Jussupow,Artu 1
5 Vallejo Pons, ½ : ½ Nikolic,Predr 2
6 Nielsen,Peter 1 : 0 Baramidze,Dav 4
8 Movsesian,Ser ½ : ½ Naumann,Alexa 6
9 Huebner,Rober 0 : 1 Gabriel,Chris 8
10 Dautov,Rustem 1 : 0 Hoffmann,Mich 10
11 Schlosser,Phi 1 : 0 Ernst,Sipke 11
13 Doettling,Fab 0 : 1 Zysk,Robert 12
|
SC Kreuzberg 5 - 3 SC Eppingen
2 Nisipeanu,Liv ½ : ½ Postny,Evgeny 2
4 Socko,Bartosz 1 : 0 Acs,Peter 3
5 Romanishin,Ol ½ : ½ Braun,Arik 4
6 Maiwald,Jens- 0 : 1 Medvegy,Zolta 6
7 Kalinitschew, ½ : ½ Mann,Christia 7
8 Lau,Ralf 1 : 0 Rau,Hannes 8
9 Volke,Karsten ½ : ½ Miltner,Arndt 9
10 Tischbierek,R 1 : 0 Balzar,Andrea 10
|
SF Berlin 1903 4½-3½ TV Tegernsee
1 Nataf,Igor-Al ½ : ½ Khenkin,Igor 1
3 Miezis,Normun 1 : 0 Sokolov,Andre 2
4 Brynell,Stell ½ : ½ Ribli,Zoltan 3
5 Polzin,Rainer 1 : 0 Boensch,Uwe 5
6 Berndt,Stepha 0 : 1 Kindermann,St 6
7 Borriss,Marti 1 : 0 Hertneck,Gera 7
8 Schneider,Ilj 0 : 1 Teske,Henrik 8
10 Thiede,Lars ½ : ½ Bromberger,St 11
|
SK Zehlendorf 2½-5½ Godesberger SK
1 Richter,Micha 0 : 1 Kasimdzhanov, 1
2 Maksimenko,An 1 : 0 Jenni,Florian 2
3 Werner,Dimo 0 : 1 Sprenger,Jan- 3
4 Janz,Frerik ½ : ½ Seel,Christia 4
5 Heinig,Wolfra 0 : 1 Langheinrich, 6
7 Klimm,Wolf-Di ½ : ½ Grafl,Florian 7
9 Lieb,Harald 0 : 1 Jackelen,Thom 8
13 Brustkern,Jue ½ : ½ Armbruster,Al 9
|
SC Leipzig Gohli ½ - 7½ SG Köln Porz
1 Vogt,Lothar 0 : 1 Lutz,Christop 2
2 Voigt,Roland ½ : ½ Vaganian,Rafa 5
3 Roos,Michael 0 : 1 Timman,Jan H 6
5 Zesch,Ludwig 0 : 1 Graf,Alexande 7
8 Fischer,Johan 0 : 1 Hansen,Curt 9
9 Hoffmann,Hend 0 : 1 Van den Doel, 10
12 Schunk,Thomas 0 : 1 Andersson,Ulf 11
16 Natsidis,Chri 0 : 1 Kengis,Edwin 12
|
SV Mülheim Nord 5½-2½ Hamburger SK
1 Tregubov,Pave 1 : 0 Gustafsson,Ja 1
2 Landa,Konstan 1 : 0 Ftacnik,Lubom 2
3 Golod,Vitali ½ : ½ Kempinski,Rob 3
4 Fridman,Danie ½ : ½ Hansen,Sune B 4
5 Levin,Felix ½ : ½ Reeh,Oliver 7
6 Schebler,Gerh ½ : ½ Heinemann,Thi 8
7 Saltaev,Mihai ½ : ½ Van Delft,Mer 11
8 Hausrath,Dani 1 : 0 Sebastian,Dir 13
|
SF Katernberg 3½-4½ Werder Bremen
1 Volokitin,And 1 : 0 McShane,Luke 1
2 Erenburg,Serg 0 : 1 Hracek,Zbynek 4
3 Kritz,Leonid ½ : ½ Babula,Vlasti 6
4 Chuchelov,Vla ½ : ½ Nyback,Tomi 7
6 Smagin,Sergey ½ : ½ Fish,Gennadij 8
9 Senff,Martin ½ : ½ Schandorff,La 9
11 Souleidis,Geo 0 : 1 Knaak,Rainer 10
12 Thesing,Matth ½ : ½ Steingrimsson 13
|
Tabelle:
1. OSC Baden Baden 8 15 45
2. Werder Bremen 8 14 39½
3. SG Köln Porz 8 12 41½
4. SV Mülheim Nord 8 11 38½
5. TV Tegernsee 8 11 36½
6. SG Aljechin Soli 8 11 35
7. SF Katernberg 8 10 38½
8. SC Kreuzberg 8 10 34
|
9. SV Wattenscheid 8 8 31
10. Hamburger SK 8 6 33
11. Godesberger SK 8 5 28
12. SF Berlin 1903 8 5 27½
13. SC Eppingen 8 4 28
14. SG Kirchheim 8 4 24
15. SC Leipzig Gohli 8 2 16½
16. SK Zehlendorf 8 0 15½
|
|