Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
01.07.07 19:12:32 Uhr
SF Schöneck      4 - 4 Medizin Erfurt  
 1 Cicak,Slavko  0 : 1 Kraemer,Marti  1
 2 Konopka,Mihal 1 : 0 Aepfler,Chris  2
 4 Telljohann,Sv ½ : ½ Holzschuh,Ste  3
 5 Alber,Horst   1 : 0 Kirschbaum,Gu  4
 7 Schaack,Harry 1 : 0 Walther,Cliff  5
 9 Timpel,Klaus  0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwi  6
10 Stockmann,Mic 0 : 1 Wehner,Jannis  7
13 Bletz,Harald  ½ : ½ Jakob,Matthia  9
Hungen Lich      5 - 3 SV Empor Erfurt 
 2 Donchenko,Ana ½ : ½ Haensel,Thoma  1
 3 Genkin,Michae 1 : 0 Zschiedrich,H  2
 5 Euler,Gerd    1 : 0 Sieber,Stepha  3
 6 Schracke,Guid 0 : 1 Foetsch,Danie  4
 7 Weise,Martin  1 : 0 Rudnitzki,Ser  7
 8 Bravo-Lutz,Se 1 : 0 Taudte,Stefan  9
10 Guenther,Mark ½ : ½ Wiemers,Holge 10
13 Mliss,Yury    0 : 1 Trautmann,Joh 11
BvK Frankfurt    3½-4½ Freib. Mörlenbac
 1 Wege,Jochen   0 : 1 Galdunts,Serg  1
 2 Karabalis,Har 1 : 0 Vettel,Matthi  4
 3 Ochs,Holger   0 : 1 Wohlfart,Paul  5
 4 Wendel,Stepha ½ : ½ Schneider,Hei  6
 5 Berning,Boris 0 : 1 Schaefer,Mich  7
 6 Arold,Hans-Ma ½ : ½ Boehmer,Chris  8
 7 Rueger,Erhard ½ : ½ Klings,Peter   9
 8 Vollmar,Raine 1 : 0 Bitsch,Torste 12
FTG Frankfurt    4 - 4 VSg Offenbach   
 1 Staller,Peter ½ : ½ Solonar,Steph  2
 2 Lasinskas,Pov 1 : 0 Bastian,Marti  3
 3 Herges,Udo Dr 0 : 1 Reisch,Stefan  5
 4 Schwenkreis,T 0 : 1 Hoehn,Michael  8
 5 Beha,Alfred   1 : 0 Mueller,Horst 11
 6 Schmidt,Gerha ½ : ½ Mueller,Thors 12
 7 Nimsch,Helmut 1 : 0 Czech,Ludwig  13
12 Schmeltz,Gerd 0 : 1 Kartmann,Juer 14
Wiesb.Dotzheim   4 - 4 Erfurter SK II  
 2 Feist,Peter   0 : 1 Troyke,Christ  2
 3 Kauch,Markus  1 : 0 Fuhrmann,Dani  3
 4 Wichmann,Dani ½ : ½ Fiedler,Torst  4
 5 Emmerich,Dirk 1 : 0 Siebarth,Raik  5
 6 Regis,Georg   0 : 1 Umpfenbach,Ca  6
 7 Wafzig,Peter  0 : 1 Krueger,Raine  7
 8 Krahe,Frank D ½ : ½ Krug,Norbert   8
 9 Becker,Wladim 1 : 0 Troyke,Doreen  9
SV Wiesbaden     5½-2½ Jenaer Glas     
 1 Giesen,Dieter ½ : ½ Burmeister,Ri  1
 2 Nagel,Bernhar 1 : 0 Broemel,Richa  3
 3 Krenz,Valeriy 1 : 0 Pfleger,Sasch  4
 4 Holfelder,Han 0 : 1 Schlachetka,W  6
 5 Stimpel,Franz ½ : ½ Schmidt,Lotha  7
 6 Traudes,Wolfg 1 : 0 Vieweg,Klaus   8
 7 Lange,Klaus   ½ : ½ Bunke,Wilfrie 10
 8 Arenhoevel,Ma 1 : 0 Kuehnel,Holge 13
Tabelle:
 1. SF Schöneck       4  7  20½ 
 2. Medizin Erfurt    4  7  18½ 
 3. SV Wiesbaden      4  6  20 
 4. Freib. Mörlenbac  4  6  17½ 
 5. Erfurter SK II    4  5  18½ 
 6. Hungen Lich       4  5  16½ 
 
 
 7. Wiesb.Dotzheim    4  4  18½ 
 8. VSg Offenbach     4  4  16½ 
 9. SV Empor Erfurt   4  2  14½ 
10. BvK Frankfurt     4  1  12 
11. FTG Frankfurt     4  1   9 
12. Jenaer Glas       4  0  10