SG AE Magdeburg 3 - 5 Löberitz
1 Degtiarev,Evg ˝ : ˝ Proehl,Holger 1
2 Andre,Gordon 0 : 1 Reizniece,Dan 2
5 Offinger,Robe 1 : 0 Matthey,Haral 3
6 Igonin,Pavel ˝ : ˝ Schuster,Mart 4
7 Quist,Sven Ro ˝ : ˝ Schuetze,Norm 5
8 Goergens,Mich 0 : 1 Spreng,Simon 6
9 Strumpf,Erik 0 : 1 Bilawer,Andre 7
10 Grossmann,Sus ˝ : ˝ Schaefer,Reyk 9
|
Rochade Magdebur 3 - 5 Liebschwitz
1 Stolz,Mike ˝ : ˝ Neidig,Stefan 2
4 Niering,Marti ˝ : ˝ Kastner,Peter 3
6 Hoffmeyer,Fal 1 : 0 Birke,Andreas 4
8 Blumenthal,Ha 0 : 1 Zeidler,Andre 5
9 Kuna,Ralf-Mic ˝ : ˝ Gerhardt,Fran 6
10 Knoche,Hans-J 0 : 1 Puschendorf,S 8
11 Von Hassel,Ul 0 : 1 Hermannsdoerf 9
13 Franz,Reinhar ˝ : ˝ Biel,Maik 10
|
Naumburger SV 2˝-5˝ Dresdner SC
1 Malich,Burkha 1 : 0 Seifert,Volke 2
3 Dexter,Daniel 0 : 1 Bindrich,Falk 3
4 Dietze,Frank 1 : 0 Eichner,Sebas 6
5 Packroff,Herm ˝ : ˝ Loxine,Jacob 7
8 Haertig,Jens 0 : 1 Wichmann,Clif 8
9 Will,Matthias 0 : 1 Jordan,Dirk D 10
10 Ruemmler,Rola 0 : 1 Salzmann,Pete 11
12 Roessler,Bern 0 : 1 Rudolf,Sebast 12
|
USV Halle 4˝-3˝ Dresdner SC II
2 Becker,Michae 1 : 0 Hoffmann,Paul 21
3 Hoepfl,Thomas 1 : 0 Shmirina,Evge 22
4 Neukirch,Detl 0 : 1 Siedentopf,Da 23
6 Jahn,Constanz 1 : 0 Pattard,Thoma 27
7 Eckhardt,Clau ˝ : ˝ Baier,Silvio 28
9 Liebert,Heinz ˝ : ˝ Held,Marco 29
10 Pichler,Manfr 0 : 1 Teumer,Joerg 30
14 Csulits,Anton ˝ : ˝ Shmirin,Igor 31
|
TUS Coswig 3˝-4˝ ESV Nickelhütte
3 Klawa,Patrick 0 : 1 Meijers,Viest 1
4 Schweitzer,An 1 : 0 Janovskaja,In 2
5 Escher,Thomas 0 : 1 Vasilevich,Ta 3
6 Piotraschke,J ˝ : ˝ Diebl,Lutz 4
7 Teichgraeber, ˝ : ˝ Schnabel,Ralf 5
8 Merker,Matthi 1 : 0 Heinz,Juergen 6
9 Poenisch,Ecke ˝ : ˝ Floeter,Frank 7
10 Poenisch,Egmo 0 : 1 Schramm,Torst 8
|
Lok Leipzig Mitt 4 - 4 USG Chemnitz II
1 Braun,Gottfri 0 : 1 Schenk,Alexan 1
2 Weitzer,Steff 0 : 1 Sobeck,Guente 4
4 Limpert,Micha 1 : 0 Sambale,Ingo 5
6 Paschke,Mario 1 : 0 Pfeiffer,Alfr 6
7 Boehlig,Heinz 1 : 0 Koetzsch,Ulri 7
8 Baer,Soeren ˝ : ˝ Wuensch,Ulric 8
11 Just,Wolfgang ˝ : ˝ Ketzscher,Rol 10
13 Dorsch,Andre 0 : 1 Kutscha,Raine 13
|
Tabelle:
1. ESV Nickelhütte 8 16 43˝
2. USV Halle 8 11 35˝
3. Rochade Magdebur 8 10 33˝
4. SG AE Magdeburg 8 10 32˝
5. Dresdner SC 8 9 35˝
6. Löberitz 8 9 32˝
|
7. Liebschwitz 8 8 32
8. TUS Coswig 8 6 32˝
9. Lok Leipzig Mitt 8 5 28
10. Naumburger SV 8 5 27
11. USG Chemnitz II 8 4 23˝
12. Dresdner SC II 8 3 28
|
|