SG AE Magdeburg 5˝-2˝ Rochade Magdebur
1 Degtiarev,Evg ˝ : ˝ Stolz,Mike 1
2 Andre,Gordon + : - Wagner,Christ 2
5 Offinger,Robe ˝ : ˝ Niering,Marti 4
6 Igonin,Pavel ˝ : ˝ Hoffmeyer,Fal 6
8 Goergens,Mich 1 : 0 Seibicke,Ralf 7
9 Strumpf,Erik ˝ : ˝ Blumenthal,Ha 8
10 Grossmann,Sus ˝ : ˝ Kuna,Ralf-Mic 9
14 Willberg,Fran 1 : 0 Von Hassel,Ul 11
|
Naumburger SV 2˝-5˝ USV Halle
1 Malich,Burkha ˝ : ˝ Becker,Michae 2
3 Dexter,Daniel ˝ : ˝ Hoepfl,Thomas 3
4 Dietze,Frank ˝ : ˝ Jahn,Constanz 6
5 Packroff,Herm 0 : 1 Eckhardt,Clau 7
8 Haertig,Jens ˝ : ˝ Luther,Juerge 8
9 Will,Matthias ˝ : ˝ Liebert,Heinz 9
10 Ruemmler,Rola 0 : 1 Kerner,Volkma 12
11 Muekke,Jens-F 0 : 1 Csulits,Anton 14
|
ESV Nickelhütte 6 - 2 Lok Leipzig Mitt
1 Meijers,Viest 1 : 0 Braun,Gottfri 1
2 Janovskaja,In ˝ : ˝ Schirrmeister 3
3 Vasilevich,Ta ˝ : ˝ Limpert,Micha 4
4 Diebl,Lutz ˝ : ˝ Boehlig,Heinz 7
5 Schnabel,Ralf 1 : 0 Baer,Soeren 8
6 Heinz,Juergen 1 : 0 Greger,Ubald 10
7 Floeter,Frank ˝ : ˝ Just,Wolfgang 11
8 Schramm,Torst 1 : 0 Fuchs,Judith 14
|
USG Chemnitz II 1˝-6˝ TUS Coswig
1 Schenk,Alexan ˝ : ˝ Klawa,Patrick 3
4 Sobeck,Guente ˝ : ˝ Schweitzer,An 4
5 Sambale,Ingo 0 : 1 Escher,Thomas 5
6 Pfeiffer,Alfr 0 : 1 Piotraschke,J 6
7 Koetzsch,Ulri ˝ : ˝ Teichgraeber, 7
8 Wuensch,Ulric 0 : 1 Merker,Matthi 8
9 Steudtmann,Ch 0 : 1 Poenisch,Ecke 9
10 Ketzscher,Rol 0 : 1 Poenisch,Egmo 10
|
Dresdner SC 4 - 4 Liebschwitz
1 Uhlmann,Wolfg ˝ : ˝ Neidig,Stefan 2
3 Bindrich,Falk 0 : 1 Kastner,Peter 3
4 Goldberg,Alex ˝ : ˝ Birke,Andreas 4
5 Wegener,Dirk ˝ : ˝ Zeidler,Andre 5
6 Eichner,Sebas 1 : 0 Gerhardt,Fran 6
7 Loxine,Jacob 1 : 0 Mehlhorn,Uwe 7
11 Salzmann,Pete 0 : 1 Puschendorf,S 8
12 Rudolf,Sebast ˝ : ˝ Biel,Maik 10
|
Dresdner SC II 3˝-4˝ Löberitz
21 Hoffmann,Paul ˝ : ˝ Proehl,Holger 1
22 Shmirina,Evge ˝ : ˝ Matthey,Haral 3
23 Siedentopf,Da 0 : 1 Schuster,Mart 4
25 Richter,Mirko 0 : 1 Schuetze,Norm 5
27 Pattard,Thoma 0 : 1 Spreng,Simon 6
28 Baier,Silvio ˝ : ˝ Bilawer,Andre 7
31 Shmirin,Igor 1 : 0 Klyszcz,Micha 8
32 Meissner,Clau 1 : 0 Schaefer,Reyk 9
|
Tabelle:
1. ESV Nickelhütte 5 10 28
2. USV Halle 5 9 24˝
3. Rochade Magdebur 5 8 23
4. Löberitz 5 7 21
5. SG AE Magdeburg 5 6 19˝
6. Dresdner SC 5 5 21
|
7. TUS Coswig 5 3 20
8. Dresdner SC II 5 3 19
9. Naumburger SV 5 3 17˝
10. Liebschwitz 5 3 17˝
11. Lok Leipzig Mitt 5 2 17
12. USG Chemnitz II 5 1 12
|
|