ESV Nickelhütte 5˝-2˝ USG Chemnitz II
1 Meijers,Viest 1 : 0 Schenk,Alexan 1
3 Vasilevich,Ta 0 : 1 De la Cruz,Al 2
4 Diebl,Lutz ˝ : ˝ Kyas,Juergen 3
6 Heinz,Juergen 1 : 0 Sobeck,Guente 4
7 Floeter,Frank ˝ : ˝ Sambale,Ingo 5
8 Schramm,Torst 1 : 0 Pfeiffer,Alfr 6
9 Melamed,Tatia ˝ : ˝ Koetzsch,Ulri 7
10 Taistra,Eric 1 : 0 Wuensch,Ulric 8
|
Dresdner SC 4˝-3˝ Dresdner SC II
1 Uhlmann,Wolfg - : + Hoffmann,Paul 21
2 Seifert,Volke 1 : 0 Siedentopf,Da 23
3 Bindrich,Falk + : - Hempel,Olaf D 26
6 Eichner,Sebas 1 : 0 Pattard,Thoma 27
7 Loxine,Jacob 0 : 1 Baier,Silvio 28
10 Jordan,Dirk D 1 : 0 Held,Marco 29
11 Salzmann,Pete 0 : 1 Teumer,Joerg 30
12 Rudolf,Sebast ˝ : ˝ Shmirin,Igor 31
|
Löberitz 3 - 5 Rochade Magdebur
1 Proehl,Holger ˝ : ˝ Stolz,Mike 1
2 Reizniece,Dan 0 : 1 Wagner,Christ 2
4 Schuster,Mart ˝ : ˝ Niering,Marti 4
5 Schuetze,Norm 1 : 0 Pesztericz,La 5
6 Spreng,Simon 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer,Fal 6
7 Bilawer,Andre 0 : 1 Seibicke,Ralf 7
8 Klyszcz,Micha 0 : 1 Blumenthal,Ha 8
9 Schaefer,Reyk 1 : 0 Kuna,Ralf-Mic 9
|
Liebschwitz 4 - 4 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Neidig,Stefan ˝ : ˝ Degtiarev,Evg 1
3 Kastner,Peter 0 : 1 Andre,Gordon 2
4 Birke,Andreas 1 : 0 Schlichthaar, 3
5 Zeidler,Andre 0 : 1 Offinger,Robe 5
6 Gerhardt,Fran 0 : 1 Igonin,Pavel 6
7 Mehlhorn,Uwe ˝ : ˝ Quist,Sven Ro 7
8 Puschendorf,S 1 : 0 Goergens,Mich 8
10 Biel,Maik 1 : 0 Grossmann,Sus 10
|
TUS Coswig 3 - 5 USV Halle
3 Klawa,Patrick 0 : 1 Becker,Michae 2
4 Schweitzer,An ˝ : ˝ Hoepfl,Thomas 3
5 Escher,Thomas 0 : 1 Neukirch,Detl 4
6 Piotraschke,J 0 : 1 Jahn,Constanz 6
7 Teichgraeber, 1 : 0 Eckhardt,Clau 7
8 Merker,Matthi 1 : 0 Luther,Juerge 8
10 Poenisch,Egmo ˝ : ˝ Pichler,Manfr 10
11 Scheurer,Ulf 0 : 1 Csulits,Anton 14
|
Lok Leipzig Mitt 5 - 3 Naumburger SV
1 Braun,Gottfri ˝ : ˝ Dexter,Daniel 3
3 Schirrmeister ˝ : ˝ Dietze,Frank 4
5 Hesse,Peter 1 : 0 Fritsch,Andre 7
7 Boehlig,Heinz ˝ : ˝ Haertig,Jens 8
8 Baer,Soeren ˝ : ˝ Will,Matthias 9
9 Roemling,Sven ˝ : ˝ Ruemmler,Rola 10
10 Greger,Ubald ˝ : ˝ Muekke,Jens-F 11
11 Just,Wolfgang 1 : 0 Roessler,Bern 12
|
Tabelle:
1. ESV Nickelhütte 1 2 5˝
2. USV Halle 1 2 5
3. Rochade Magdebur 1 2 5
4. Lok Leipzig Mitt 1 2 5
5. Dresdner SC 1 2 4˝
6. SG AE Magdeburg 1 1 4
|
7. Liebschwitz 1 1 4
8. Dresdner SC II 1 0 3˝
9. Naumburger SV 1 0 3
10. TUS Coswig 1 0 3
11. Löberitz 1 0 3
12. USG Chemnitz II 1 0 2˝
|
|