1. Runde am 14.10.2012 Schiedsrichter
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg - SK Kriegshaber Münzenberg,D
11.00 SC Dillingen - SC Gröbenzell Schmitt,W
11.00 FC Bayern München II - SGem Pang-Rosenheim Holzmayr,N
11.00 SK Passau - SV Puschendorf Sauerwald,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München - SC Obernau Baier,H
2. Runde am 11.11.2012
11.00 SK Kriegshaber SC Obernau Wodstrschil,A
11.00 SV Puschendorf - SK Tarrasch München Kuhn,C
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim - SK Passau Stempfle,T
11.00 SC Gröbenzell - FC Bayern München II Baier
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg - SC Dillingen Beer
3. Runde am 25.11.2012
11.00 SC Dillingen - SK Kriegshaber Wodstrschil,A
11.00 FC Bayern München II - SC NT Nürnberg Baier,H
11.00 SK Passau - SC Gröbenzell Lenhard,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München - SGem Pang-Rosenheim Stempfle,T
11.00 SC Obernau - SV Puschendorf Süß,M
4. Runde am 09.12.2012
11.00 SK Kriegshaber - SV Puschendorf Renfordt,J
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim - SC Obernau Sauerwald,A
11.00 SC Gröbenzell - SK Tarrasch München Anderson,V
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg - SK Passau Münzenberg,D
11.00 SC Dillingen - FC Bayern München II Schmitt,W
5. Runde am 13.01.2013
11.00 FC Bayern München II - SK Kriegshaber Brugger,H
11.00 SK Passau - SC Dillingen Lenhard,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München - SC NT Nürnberg Englert,J
11.00 SC Obernau - SC Gröbenzell Süß,M
11.00 SV Puschendorf - SGem Pang-Rosenheim Kuhn,C
6. Runde am 03.02.2013
11.00 SK Kriegshaber - SGem Pang-Rosenheim Wodstrschil,A
11.00 SC Gröbenzell - SV Puschendorf Stempfle,T
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg - SC Obernau Kuhn,C
11.00 SC Dillingen - SK Tarrasch München Schmitt,W
11.00 FC Bayern München II - SK Passau Bausch,J
7. Runde am 24.02.2013
11.00 SK Passau - SK Kriegshaber Sauerwald,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München - FC Bayern München II Englert,J
11.00 SC Obernau - SC Dillingen Lechler,W
11.00 SV Puschendorf - SC NT Nürnberg Schäfer,E
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim - SC Gröbenzell Wolter,J
8. Runde am 17.03.2013
11.00 SK Kriegshaber - SC Gröbenzell Renfordt,J
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg - SGem Pang-Rosenheim Kuhn,C
11.00 SC Dillingen - SV Puschendorf Wodstrschil,A
11.00 FC Bayern München II - SC Obernau Bausch,J
11.00 SK Passau - SK Tarrasch München Kutschera,G
9. Runde am 14.04.2013
11.00 SK Tarrasch München - SK Kriegshaber Anderson,V
11.00 SC Obernau - SK Passau Lechler,W
11.00 SV Puschendorf - FC Bayern München II Schäfer,E
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim - SC Dillingen Sauerwald,A
11.00 SC Gröbenzell - SC NT Nürnberg Renfordt,J
|